Chain Girls
From Grigbertz
(Difference between revisions)
(→The Girls) |
(→The Girls) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Elise || Dark blond, curvy, studies medicine, social, diplomatic | | Elise || Dark blond, curvy, studies medicine, social, diplomatic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + | | Li || Chinese exchange student | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:05, 27 April 2009
The Girls
| Name | Characteristics |
|---|---|
| Cecilia | Brunette, page cut hair, short, linguist, trained in ballet, plays video games, slightly shy |
| Elise | Dark blond, curvy, studies medicine, social, diplomatic |
| Li | Chinese exchange student |
